A班予約状況



12月 1日(土)18:00
畑野そよ風 2名 松下知夏
一瀬英司  2名 鈴木由紀
國分 翔太 1名 小原貴裕
糸柳 澄人 2名 松下知夏
永山 雅子1名 尋
川瀬まこ(鈴木美香)1名 鈴木由紀
坂本 愛華1名 松下知夏
おだかずや 1名 朝長愛
土屋一人1名 松下知夏
伊藤友紀 1名 小原貴裕
安藤実沙 1名 小原貴裕
こうのなおみ1名 松下知夏
上原 綾華 1名 小原貴裕
武田 直大 1名 小原貴裕
山根 サトシ 1名 小原貴裕
中尾 能子 1名 鈴木由紀
大谷 瑞紀 1名 鈴木由紀
加藤 エン 1名 尋
太田 正人 1名 尋
佐野 七海 1名 松下知夏
新沼 咲季 2名 松下知夏
萩原悠子 1名 尋
吉村 みどり 1名さひがしジュンペイ
SOLD OUT


12月 2日(日)13:00
久根口享子 2名 松下知夏
小野郁佳 1名 小原貴裕
松下清美 2名 松下知夏
塚田菊江 (※2名) 尋
陣内 舞  2名 松下知夏
高田 光 2名 鈴木由紀
大井手正彦 1名 鈴木由紀
金井正義 1名 鈴木由紀
神るお1名 松下知夏
盛永 さくら1名 鈴木由紀
岩崎 まいこ1名 松下知夏
小野 郁佳 1名 小原貴裕
横井 歩夢 1名 小原貴裕
しんば なつえ 1名 朝長愛
日下 みずき 1名 松下知夏
奥 正吉 1名 鈴木由紀
津谷 なな子 1名松下知佳
佐瀬 恭代 1名 鈴木由紀
舟久保 智裕 1名 松下知夏
残り3席











































































 
B班予約状況


12月 1日(土)13:00
金田 伊澄 1名 星乃さやか
清川 智 1名  星乃さやか
中村 友美 1名 安積亮
奥村 美乃里 1名 安積亮
小田 憲司1名 星乃さやか
さとう りお1名 鮫嶋樹
富岡 賢二 1名 星乃さやか
伊藤 舞衣1名 鮫嶋樹
平野 望 1名 星乃さやか
よしだたくむ 1名 鮫嶋樹
藤本 正博1名 佐藤絵里佳
あだち まなみ1名 鮫嶋樹
こうのなおみ1名 鮫嶋樹
たなか のりゆき 1名 鮫嶋樹
いしかわ はるか 1名 鮫嶋樹
町田 大征 1名 川口有哉
大橋 ちえこ 1名 久遠琴音
尾崎 直人 1名 久遠琴音
伊藤 康平 1名 星乃さやか
残り7席

12月 2日(日) 18:00

山本征弘 1名 星乃さやか
はやましょうた 2名 星乃さやか
おざわかおり 2名 星乃さやか
ふじもとじょう 1名 星乃さやか
フルヤ キヨシ 1名 佐藤絵里佳
竹中 京花 2名 佐藤絵里佳
福元孝盛 1名 佐藤絵里佳
藤井 俊臣1名  鮫嶋樹
芳賀 琇之 1名 安積亮
くどう ひろまさ1名 安積亮
盛永 さくら1名 安積亮
渡部 永美莉 1名 佐藤絵里佳
阿部 拓海 2名 久遠琴音
小松 暖乃 1名 久遠琴音
岩崎舞子 1名 久遠琴音
神るお 1名 久遠琴音
安孫子 千晶 2名 佐藤絵里佳
かみむらるり 1名 鮫嶋樹
よねさわ けんと 1名 安積亮
やまざきななせ1名 鮫嶋樹
くりはらだいすけ1名 鮫嶋樹

SOLD OUT






































































11月22日(木)19:00
内藤 綾 1名 尋
清水 まり 1名朝長愛
近都 奈緒美 2名 鈴木由紀
大倉 透 1名 尋
工藤 圭介 2名 尋
矢部 千香子 1名 尋
内藤  綾 1名 尋
松下 清美 1名 松下知夏
井上 尚子 2名 鈴木由紀
荒井 美乃里 1名 尋
小野 ゆみ 2名  尋
内藤 詩乃 1名 松下知夏
松島 雄志 1名 宮居草也
宇都 岳男 1名 尋
田村 英世 1名 鈴木由紀
海老原 彩子1名 鈴木由紀
手嶋 渉 1名 朝長愛
古都 絢 1名宮居草也


11月23日(祝)18:00
平地 紀子 2名 鈴木由紀
村木 彩夏 1名 尋
加藤 正悟 1名 小原貴裕
海保  優 1名 小原貴裕
長島紀子 1名  さひがしジュンペイ
栗原真美 1名  尋
武藤 美奈子 1名 さひがしジュンペイ
内藤 詩乃 1名  松下知夏
田原 アニタ 1名 尋
野村多加子1名 鈴木由紀
大久保智帆1名 鈴木由紀
小島友美 2名 鈴木由紀
田中園子1名 鈴木由紀
宮前 朱里 1名松下知夏
上野祥太 1名松下知夏
上野 信二 1名 松下知夏
残り9席


11月24日(土)13:00
中尾 千秋 1名 松下知夏
上岡 有典 1名 朝長愛
松下菜生 1名 松下知夏
松下志歩 1名 松下知夏
平井 まゆ 1名 松下知夏
廣瀬 実紅 1名 松下知夏
廣瀬 実紅 2名 松下知夏
あばれる アバレル 2名 朝長愛
やはぎ やはぎ 1名 朝長愛
根津 大輔 2名 朝長愛
やました みずき 1名 朝長愛
井筒 亜希1名 尋
瀬戸 正信1名 宮居草也
ほんどうふみこ1名 朝長愛
石塚 隆太 1名 小原貴裕
残り7席


11月25日(日)18:00
なかじ まっぺい1名 朝長愛
つちや あけみ 1名 鈴木由紀



11月27日(火)19:00
ふるた いっせい 1名 朝長愛
萩原 悠子 1名 尋
橋本  瞳 1名 尋
塩津 雄大 1名 小原貴裕
真坂  雅 1名 松下知夏
佐野 瑞希 1名 松下知夏
徳満 明子 1名 鈴木由紀
聴川 光雄 1名 宮居草也
ともながさえこ1名 朝長愛
青木凌葵2名 松下知夏
米良晴美2名 松下知夏
松島 ゆうし 1名 宮居草也
西岡龍澄 1名 小原貴裕
佐々木早苗 1名 鈴木由紀
残り9席


11月29日(木)19:00
米山  茜 1名 小原貴裕
井上 尚子 1名 鈴木由紀
斎藤 美奈子 1名 松下知夏
山根 サトシ 1名 小原貴裕
cue きゅう 1名 鈴木由紀
本間 さゆり 1名 朝長愛
橋本 理恵 2名 鈴木由紀
秋山 卓夫1名 鈴木由紀
けんちゅう あやこ1名 朝長愛
かんだまりな1名 朝長愛
佐藤 孝子1名 鈴木由紀
海保 優 1名 小原貴裕
平 奈々 1名 松下知夏
窪田忠紘 1名 松下知夏
残り10席
 
11月23日(祝) 13:00
清川 智 1名 久遠琴音
長島紀子1名 さひがしジュンペイ
村山 敦彦 1名 安積亮
一岡 亮多 1名 川口有哉
柳澤 康晴 1名 佐藤絵里佳
富森 司 1名 佐藤絵里佳
柳澤 康晴 1名 佐藤絵里佳
内田 慶 1名 佐藤絵里佳
高橋 佳代 2名 鮫嶋樹
村上 裕也 1名 安積亮
富森 司 1名 佐藤絵里佳
田中園子1名 安積亮
森山 ゆか1名 佐藤絵里佳
安積 和恵2名 安積亮
小牧大雅 1名 川口有哉
安積和恵 3名 安積亮
佐々木恭平 1名 川口有哉
残り5席


11月24日(土) 18:00
慶秀昴巳 2名 川口有哉
小池 響子 1名 久遠琴音
平澤 まさよ 2名 佐藤絵里佳
浦 猛 1名 星乃さやか
しんみ だいすけ 1名 鮫嶋樹
高野 達也 1名(選択中)



11月25日(日) 13:00
浅沼真夏果 1名 鮫嶋樹
おぐになつみ 1名 星乃さやか
本田 博泰 1名 佐藤絵里佳
たなか みゆう 1名 星乃さやか
ささき ゆうたろう 1名 安積亮
大石秀男 1名 佐藤絵里佳
あらはた ねね1名 鮫嶋樹
仲田 尚人 1名 安積亮
わたべ りゅう 鮫嶋樹
大石秀男 1名 佐藤絵里佳


11月26日(月) 19:00
中野ひさの 2名 川口有哉
柴崎綾子 1名 星乃さやか
坂田 香織 1名 安積亮
新倉 健太 1名 星乃さやか
たくぼ かな 3名 星乃さやか
北瀬 詩乃果 1名 佐藤絵里佳
井上邦義 1名 佐藤絵里佳
大塚 治 1名 佐藤絵里佳
土田裕介 1名 星乃さやか
小林雅哉1名 佐藤絵里佳
小出 晴斗1名 川口有哉
小出 晴斗1名 川口有哉
ながやま ゆうこ1名 鮫嶋樹
庄司 眞理 2名 安積亮
おかべまひろ 1名 鮫嶋樹
吉田 あやか 2名 久遠琴音
池田 宇臣 1名(選択中)
根澤 こうじゅ 1名久遠琴音
SOLDOUT
キャンセル有り残り1席あり

11月28日(水)19:00
冨永眞太郎 1名 佐藤絵里佳
岩本共晶 1名 星乃さやか
きのしたひろこ 2名 星乃さやか
熊倉有紀乃 2名 久遠琴音
安川寿 1名 佐藤絵里佳
菅原真優 1名 久遠琴音
佐藤恵美子 2名 佐藤絵里佳
鈴木 靖広 1名 佐藤絵里佳
なかむら ゆい1名 鮫嶋樹
たかはし ひかり1名 鮫嶋樹
林 玲那 1名 久遠琴音
島津 彩 1名 久遠琴音
おさない けいすけ1名 星乃さやか
佐藤 結美 2名 佐藤絵里佳
江口 慎 1名 佐藤絵里佳
山本 剛志 1名 星乃さやか
かさたにさな 1名 星乃さやか
しんば なつえ 1名 安積亮
残り4席

11月30日(金) 19:00
神尾早希子 1名 星乃さやか
板寺将一 3名 星乃さやか
宮前 愛実 2名 久遠琴音
坂田 香織1名 安積亮
はやし かえで1名 安積亮
ワカツキ タクミ1名 星乃さやか
かたや ひなこ1名 鮫嶋樹
はたの しゅうへい1名 鮫嶋樹
板寺 将一 1名 星乃さやか
山本みつなり 2名 佐藤絵里佳
吉沢 和弘 1名さひがしジュンペイ
島居真義  1名 星乃さやか
はらだ かなえ 1名 鮫嶋樹
吉中ゆうき 1名 久遠琴音
とうじょう のあ 2名 安積亮
松岡 英樹 1名 安積亮
残り4席